Controller Roster

Please note that the 'full name' field on this roster is dependent on the controller's name settings on the CZQO Core system.
= Solo Certification

CID Full Name Rating Division Status Certification
1306415 Chriss Klosowski SUP Middle East and North Africa (MENA) Active Certified
1292706 Oscar SUP Southeast Asia (VATSEA) (SEA) Active Certified
1377213 Mohamed El Feky C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1345200 Amin Abrahem I1 United States (USA) Active Certified
1104855 Luis Mauricio I3 Mexico (MCO) Active Certified
1352448 Andreas Manum SUP Europe (except UK) (EUD) Inactive Certified
1332767 Logan Waldman I1 Middle East and North Africa (MENA) Inactive Certified
1066135 Anders Moen C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Inactive Certified
1394163 Gabriel Cevallos I3 South America (SAM) Active Certified
1228495 Mark Walsh SUP Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1261552 Itay Gross C3 Israel (VATIL) (IL) Inactive Certified
1376159 Bailey Brown SUP Southeast Asia (VATSEA) (SEA) Active Certified
1309237 Adar Polachek I3 Israel (VATIL) (IL) Active Certified
1320216 Patrick Buerhaus SUP Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1275389 1275389 C3 United States (USA) Active Certified
1233493 Nathan Power SUP Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1330819 Juan Pablo Cobos I3 South America (SAM) Active Certified
1343852 Cam Tyson SUP New Zealand (VATNZ) (NZ) Inactive Certified
1146085 dieter windels C3 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1302463 Greg Waid SUP Central America (CAM) Active Certified
1380757 George Gyftonicolos C1 Canada (CAN) Inactive Certified
1361313 Erikas Batura C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1365325 Kwok Ming Yan I1 Southeast Asia (VATSEA) (SEA) Inactive Certified
1381405 Shane Friedman SUP United States (USA) Active Certified
1217663 Zach Biesse-Fitton SUP Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Active Certified
1402756 Travis Chan I3 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1440612 jimmy chen C1 United States (USA) Inactive Certified
1336925 Andrew Ogden I3 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1138610 Rob Nabieszko I3 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1267123 Peter Pare C3 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
813710 Philip Dowling I3 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1353382 Tom Garland C1 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
956216 Ben Stevenson I1 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1011061 John Koranteng C1 Middle East and North Africa (MENA) Active Certified
1288133 Jonas Richter C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1374915 Ken Dong I1 People's Republic of China (PRC) Active Certified
1284785 Kells Moore C1 United States (USA) Active Certified
1210194 Elliot Skinner C1 United States (USA) Inactive Certified
1188307 Ryan Castle C1 Northern Africa (NAF) Inactive Certified
1360406 Sam Hall C1 Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Active Certified
1001392 Daniel Oordt I1 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1279035 Ethan Mason I1 Canada (CAN) Inactive Certified
1342084 Joshua Micallef I1 Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Active Certified
1292983 Hwayong Lee C3 Korea (KOR) Active Certified
1326158 Hongye Zhang C3 People's Republic of China (PRC) Active Certified
1427371 Kolby Dunning I1 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1095625 Jean-Francois Desrosiers SUP Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1340265 Junzhe Yan I1 United States (USA) Active Certified
1379372 Christian Kovanen I1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1374485 Ashar Hussain C1 United States (USA) Active Training
1012739 Morten Jelle SUP Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1443158 Tyler Hindle C1 Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Active Certified
1049360 Mattia Torti SUP Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1314768 Angus McKenzie C1 Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Active Certified
1280555 Peter Toft SUP Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1273399 Craighton Miller C1 United States (USA) Active Certified
1405042 Dario Marnika I1 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1096507 Bernardo Reis C3 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1161277 David Lee I1 Southeast Asia (VATSEA) (SEA) Active Certified
1364284 Liesel Downes C3 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1411415 Cameron Wilbraham C1 Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Active Certified
1321199 Rafly Rayyaan C1 Southeast Asia (VATSEA) (SEA) Active Certified
1448507 Mufassil Yasir C1 West Asia (WA) Active Certified
1091056 Michal Majerczuk C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1254805 Cathal Boyce SUP Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1378014 Lincoln Green I1 Caribbean (CAR) Active Certified
1412849 Tristan C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1084842 miroslaw majerczuk C1 Middle East and North Africa (MENA) Active Certified
1259390 Zhenhao C3 United States (USA) Active Certified
1291734 Efe Mertoglu C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1308953 Derek Troy C1 United States (USA) Active Training
1173036 Jeron Bradshaw C1 United States (USA) Active Certified
1412066 Zhenyu Lu I1 People's Republic of China (PRC) Active Certified
1462022 Conor O'Brien C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1463643 Noah Perlman I1 United States (USA) Active Certified
1357854 Amos Ng C1 Southeast Asia (VATSEA) (SEA) Active Certified
1352630 Olaf Langelaar C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1327460 XU CHEN SUP People's Republic of China (PRC) Active Certified
1380876 Raphael Weiner C1 United States (USA) Active Training
1341101 David Solesvik C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1432993 Faiz Husein I1 Canada (CAN) Active Certified
1078107 Charan Kumar C1 United States (USA) Active Certified
1416337 Nikolai Harris-Swett C1 Caribbean (CAR) Active Training
1338316 Elijah Whitaker I1 United States (USA) Active Certified
1298912 Luke Maynard C1 Australia (VATPAC) (PAC) Active Certified
1419950 Sean OBrien C1 United States (USA) Active Certified
1331271 Joshua Seagrave C1 United States (USA) Active Certified
1411028 Marvin Schubert C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1410399 Roger Puig C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1427633 Teodor-Gabriel Petrica C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
1490654 Deniz Isiklar C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Training
1492532 William Chiu C1 New Zealand (VATNZ) (NZ) Active Training
1467165 Phil Hutchinson C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Certified
890769 Simo Pietikäinen C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Training
1317974 Maksymilian Markow C1 Europe (except UK) (EUD) Active Training
1505007 Thomas Smith I1 Canada (CAN) Active Training
1148654 Jannes van Gestel SUP Caribbean (CAR) Active Training
1467186 Juyong Park C1 Canada (CAN) Active Training